Log in

GCDRU U9

  • Competition
  • Fixtures & Results

Fixtures and Results

Round 1

Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:30 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:40 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:40 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 22/04/2022, 10:50 pm
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Fri, 22/04/2022, 11:00 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:00 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:25 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Sat, 23/04/2022, 12:50 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red

Round 2

Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:00 pm
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:00 pm
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Fri, 29/04/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:20 pm
TSS - Prep School Nth
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:25 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
Fri, 29/04/2022, 11:25 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9

Round 3

Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
Fri, 06/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:00 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:15 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
Surfers Dolphins U9 Green
Fri, 06/05/2022, 11:15 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9

Round 4

Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Yatala Rams Junior Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:30 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:30 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 13/05/2022, 10:50 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:00 pm
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 13/05/2022, 11:40 pm
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9

Round 5

Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Yarrabilba
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:20 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 20/05/2022, 10:50 pm
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 20/05/2022, 11:40 pm
The Southport Junior School
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
vs
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s

Round 6

Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:00 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Yarrabilba
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 27/05/2022, 10:40 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:00 pm
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:00 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:10 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:20 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 27/05/2022, 11:40 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9

Round 7

Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:00 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Fri, 03/06/2022, 10:00 pm
Yarrabilba
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:00 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 03/06/2022, 11:50 pm
The Southport Junior School
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
vs
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Sat, 04/06/2022, 1:00 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9

Round 8

Fri, 10/06/2022, 10:00 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 10/06/2022, 10:00 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 10/06/2022, 10:30 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Fri, 10/06/2022, 11:00 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:00 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:15 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:20 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Sat, 11/06/2022, 1:40 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red

Round 9

Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:30 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:40 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:40 pm
Yarrabilba
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
Fri, 17/06/2022, 10:50 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:00 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:25 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:40 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 17/06/2022, 11:50 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9

Round 10

Fri, 15/07/2022, 9:30 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Fri, 15/07/2022, 10:30 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
Fri, 15/07/2022, 10:40 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
Fri, 15/07/2022, 10:40 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 15/07/2022, 11:00 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 15/07/2022, 11:50 pm
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
Sat, 16/07/2022, 12:10 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Sat, 16/07/2022, 12:30 am
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9

Round 11

Fri, 22/07/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 22/07/2022, 10:00 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:00 pm
Yarrabilba
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:00 pm
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
Fri, 22/07/2022, 11:40 pm
The Southport Junior School
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Sat, 23/07/2022, 12:40 am
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Sat, 23/07/2022, 1:00 am
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Sat, 23/07/2022, 1:20 am
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9

Round 12

Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:00 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:00 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
vs
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:00 pm
Palm Beach Currumbin Rugby Union Club
PBC U9
PBC U9
vs
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:20 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:40 pm
Surfers Paradise Rugby Union Club
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:40 pm
Bond Pirates Rugby Union Club
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
vs
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Fri, 29/07/2022, 10:50 pm
Griffith Uni Knights Rugby Club
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
Fri, 29/07/2022, 11:40 pm
Coomera Rugby Union Club
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
vs
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White

Round 13

Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:00 pm
Helensvale Rugby Union Club
Helensvale Hogs U9s
Helensvale Hogs U9s
vs
Coomera Crushers U9
Coomera Crushers U9
Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:00 pm
Gold Coast Eagles Rugby Union Club
Gold Coast Eagles U9
Gold Coast Eagles U9
vs
PBC U9
PBC U9
Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:30 pm
Yarrabilba
Yatala Rams Under 9
Yatala Rams Under 9
vs
TSS U9 Red
TSS U9 Red
Fri, 05/08/2022, 10:50 pm
The Southport Junior School
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
vs
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:00 pm
Nerang Bulls Rugby Union Club
Nerang Bulls U9
Nerang Bulls U9
vs
GU Knights U9 Red
GU Knights U9 Red
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:10 pm
Casuarina RUC
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
Casuarina Beach Rugby U9s
vs
Bond PIRATES U9
Bond PIRATES U9
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:15 pm
The Southport Junior School
GU Knights U9 Black
GU Knights U9 Black
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9
Fri, 05/08/2022, 11:40 pm
The Southport Junior School
TSS U9 White
TSS U9 White
vs
Surfers Dolphins U9
Surfers Dolphins U9